Cisco Automation Catalog


3G-ANTM1919D - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 3G-ANTM1919D; Cisco, Multi-Band Swivel Mount Dipole Antenna, Faceplate Mount
4G-LTE-ANTM-D - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 4G-LTE-ANTM-D; Cisco, 4G/3G LTE Omnidirectional Dipole Antenna 700MHz-2600MHz
15454-AIC - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 15454-AIC; Cisco, ONS 15454 Alarm Interface Controller Card, 2-Port RJ-11
4OC12X-POS-I-SC-B - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 4OC12X-POS-I-SC-B; Cisco, 4-Port OC-12/STM-4c POS Line Card, Single Mode
2921-51-FANASSY - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 2921-51-FANASSY; Cisco, 2921/2951 Fan Assembly and Bezel
15454-DS1-14 - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 15454-DS1-14; Cisco, Cerent ONS-15454 DS1 Card, DSX, 14 CKT, I-temp rated
15454-TCC2 - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 15454-TCC2; Cisco, ONS 15454 Timing Communications Control Card, Version 2
4GE-SFP-LC - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 4GE-SFP-LC; Cisco, 4 Port GE ISE Line Card for 12000 XR
3900-FANASSY - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 3900-FANASSY; Cisco, Fan Assembly & Bezel for 3925/3945 Routers
6160-1-PEM-DC - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 6160-1-PEM-DC; Cisco, 6160 48V DC Power Entry Module
15454-OC192SR1310 - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 15454-OC192SR1310; Cisco, OC-192/STM-64 Optics Line Card, 1-Port, SR 1310-nm SM SC
4OC48E-POS-SR-SC - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 4OC48E-POS-SR-SC; Cisco, Edge 4-Port OC-48c/STM-16c Packet over SONET Line Card
4OC3X-POS-IR-LC-B - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 4OC3X-POS-IR-LC-B; Cisco, GSR 4-Port OC-3/STM-1 POS Line Card, Intermediate Reach
15454-EIA-BNC-B24 - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 15454-EIA-BNC-B24; Cisco, Electrical interface adapter panel 24-BNC B Side, I-Temp
12000-SIP-501 - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 12000-SIP-501; Cisco, SPA Interface Processor, Multirate 5G IP Services Engine
15454-TCC2P-K9 - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 15454-TCC2P-K9; Cisco, ONS 15454 Timing Communications Control Card, V2+
15454-DS3XM-6 - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 15454-DS3XM-6; Cisco, DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card, 6-Circuits, I-Temp, SONET system
3GE-GBIC-SC - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 3GE-GBIC-SC; Cisco, GSR 12000 3-Port Gigabit Ethernet Line Card
10000-SIP-600 - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 10000-SIP-600; Cisco, 10000 Series SPA Interface Processor-600 10G
15454-MRC-2.5G4 - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 15454-MRC-2.5G4; Cisco, 4-Port SFP multirate optics Card, OC3/12/48 2.5G IOF SONET
1X10GE-LR-SC - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 1X10GE-LR-SC; Cisco, 12000 1-Port 10GE Card, 1310nm serial, 10km, SC
4OC12X-POS-M-SC-B - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 4OC12X-POS-M-SC-B; Cisco, 4-Port OC-12/STM-4c POS Line Card, Multi-Mode, Engine 3
4OC12X-ATM-IR-SC - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 4OC12X-ATM-IR-SC; Cisco, 12000 GSR 4-port OC12/STM4 Engine 3 ATM Line Card
15454-OC192IR1550 - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 15454-OC192IR1550; Cisco, OC-192/STM-64 Optics Line Card, 1-Port, IR 1550-nm SM SC
4OC3X-ATM-IR-SC - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 4OC3X-ATM-IR-SC; Cisco, 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM IP Services Engine 3 (ISE)
15454-10ME-L1-C - Cisco Automation - Manufacturer Part Name: 15454-10ME-L1-C; Cisco, 4-Port 2.5-Gbps C-Band Tunable Enhanced Muxponder Card

Norton Shopping Guarantee